Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Gulf Coast
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh
Manatee
North Port
Riverdale
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Venice
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adamanski, Savannah (F) - Gulf Coast
Agarwal, Sahil (M) - Sarasota
Alexander, Devon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Alley, Zachary (M) - Riverdale
Altimeaux, Mathlin (M) - Riverdale
Amaya, Alvaro (M) - North Port
Amy, Bryant (F) - Gulf Coast
Annefils, Emma (F) - Riverdale
Armer, Marisa (F) - Manatee
Arnold, Jeremiah (M) - Lehigh
Arnold, Salih (M) - Riverdale
Ashok, Akshay (M) - Sarasota
Atkinson, Kamdyn (M) - Gulf Coast
Augustin, Cedric (M) - Manatee
Augustin, Wendy (M) - North Port
Avin, Aryana (F) - North Port
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Ayette, Ashley (F) - Venice
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Bach, Noah (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bailey, Sam (M) - Gulf Coast
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Barham, Mattaniah (F) - Gulf Coast
Barrantes, Carlos (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Barrett, Konnor (M) - Gulf Coast
Bartlett, Leah (F) - Venice
Bates, Alyssa (F) - Sarasota
Bathgate, Lucian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Batuman, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Beebe, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Belcher, Tori (F) - Sarasota
Bellaire, Timothy (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Bennett, Dominic (M) - Sarasota
Bernius, Hunter (M) - Sarasota
Bess, Ashley (F) - Sarasota
bethea, Carinn (F) - Gulf Coast
Bielanski, Michael (M) - Venice
Bisio, Luke (M) - Manatee
Blackledge, Max (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Blaszak, Asia (F) - North Port
Bodin, Dennis (M) - Manatee
Bohlman, Carly (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bohlman, Nicholas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Borer, Charleze (F) - North Port
Boris, Alex (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Boudreau, Matthew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Bowens, Charles (M) - Venice
Bowers, Lilah (F) - Manatee
Boyer, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Bradshaw, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brainard, Alyvia (F) - Venice
Bramley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brantley, Charles (M) - Venice
Braxton, Jontavious (M) - Lehigh
Brice, Widson (M) - Gulf Coast
Bridgeford, Maya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brooke, Alana (F) - Gulf Coast
Broughton, Raphael (M) - North Port
Brown, Alyssa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brown, Ka'eo (M) - Gulf Coast
Brown, Molly (F) - Manatee
Bruneman, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bryant, Amy (F) - Gulf Coast
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Buckmaster, Katelyn (F) - North Port
Budde, Bailey (F) - Venice
Bundy, Durand (M) - Lehigh
Burdette, Ian (M) - Gulf Coast
Burke, Aidan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Burt, Austin (M) - Venice
Buttari, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Buttari, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Caid, Savannah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Callis, kayla (F) - Gulf Coast
Cameron, Jovain (M) - Gulf Coast
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cannon, Gabrielle (F) - Venice
Caragiulo, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Caragiulo, Roman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cardec, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Carson, Madeline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Carter, Denzel (M) - Gulf Coast
Carter, Markel (M) - Lehigh
Casella, Michael (M) - Venice
Casimir, Quincy (M) - Gulf Coast
Cassaway, Desavion (M) - Venice
Castillo, May-Lynn (F) - Gulf Coast
Catlett, Owen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Caudill, Camden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cesar, Marc (M) - Riverdale
Cesar, Zander (M) - North Port
Chaney, Jake (M) - Lehigh
Chapman, Connor (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Chism, Chase (M) - Manatee
Ciampi, Mia (F) - Manatee
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Sarasota
Cirise, Jerryson (M) - Lehigh
Clark, Kathryn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Clark, Sean (M) - Manatee
Clarke, Jaheim (M) - Riverdale
Claro, Reynaldo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Clerjuste, Charly (M) - Manatee
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Collins, Keandre (M) - Sarasota
Colombo, Janelle (F) - Venice
Corbett, Jayden (M) - Manatee
Courageux, Javen (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Covert, Ben (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Coyle, Autumn (F) - North Port
Crane, Evan (M) - North Port
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Crawford, Cameron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Crettol, Alyssa (F) - Venice
Crisp, Evan (M) - Sarasota
Croasdaile, Maya (F) - Gulf Coast
Crowell, Cameron (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Crowell, Joseph (M) - Venice
D'souza, Daniel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Daniels, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dascoulias, Daemian (M) - Gulf Coast
Davis, Mykelah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Davis, Zane (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Dawson, Tarvarish (M) - Lehigh
De Crapio, Joshua (M) - Sarasota
De Haan, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
DeBarry, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
Deguia, Jacob (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Delaney, Morgan (F) - Gulf Coast
Delk, Ayden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Delorey, Yaky (F) - Riverdale
Denis, Denson (M) - Lehigh
Dhaiti, Lenchy (F) - North Port
Diller, Zach (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dinicola, Will (M) - Gulf Coast
Doerrfeld, Emma (F) - North Port
Donnelly, Andrew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Donoway, Ryan (M) - Riverdale
Drewa, Marcus (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dubose, Omarie (M) - Riverdale
Duffy, Andrew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dumas, Katherine (F) - Sarasota
Dunkelly, Dejonay (F) - Riverdale
Duque, Jeremy (M) - North Port
Edwards, Jadem (M) - Riverdale
El Mahdi, Omar (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Elsey, Teage (M) - North Port
Emma, Rodriguez (F) - Gulf Coast
Estimond, Jeffrey (M) - Lehigh
Evans, Micah (M) - Gulf Coast
Eveloff, Peyton (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Falleiros, David (M) - Lehigh
Faudoas, Yardley (M) - North Port
Fegan, Michelle (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fenolio, Sabrina (F) - Sarasota
Ferguson, Ireland (F) - Venice
Fielding, Breanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Fischer, Christina (F) - North Port
Fisichella, Peter (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fitzgerald, Logan (M) - Gulf Coast
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Fizzell, Jacob (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Flaherty-Cohn, Kylie (F) - Venice
Fleece, Colin (M) - Manatee
Fleetham, Matthew (M) - Gulf Coast
Fleming, Dariona (F) - Lehigh
Fletcher, Ya'Narris (M) - Lehigh
Flint, Georgia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fontaine, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Forbis, Bennett (M) - Gulf Coast
Formosa, Rachel (F) - Manatee
Foster, Rozell (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Francois, ellanda (F) - Gulf Coast
Francolini, Alyson (F) - Venice
Fraraccio, Michael (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Friedli, William (M) - Sarasota
Fugleberg, Peter (M) - Sarasota
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Galli, Chris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gambino, Olivia (F) - Riverdale
Gamble , Shaniya (F) - Sarasota
Gammon, Seraphina (F) - Sarasota
Garcia, Christian (M) - North Port
Garcia, Hanser (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Garcia, Nathaniel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gary, Satoria (F) - Lehigh
Gehrke, Fallon (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Geren, Logan (F) - Riverdale
Gibbs, Leona (F) - Manatee
Gibson, Tamya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Giromini, John (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Goetz, Nathaniel (M) - Sarasota
Golden, Taylor (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gonzalez, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Gorden, Zion (M) - Gulf Coast
Gore, Brooke (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gousby, Aiden (M) - Lehigh
Graham, Mary Grace (F) - Manatee
Granack, Sydney (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gray, Cam'Ron (M) - North Port
Gray, Taylor (F) - North Port
Green, Sequoia (F) - Manatee
Grimmer, Annalise (F) - Sarasota
Guendjoian, Ryan (M) - Sarasota
Guendjoian, Steven (M) - Sarasota
Gutierrez, Jaime (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gutridge, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Gutridge, Trenton (M) - Riverdale
Habashy, Marina (F) - Sarasota
Hagopian, Gianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Halfacre, Charles (M) - Manatee
Hall, Lucas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hall, Trey (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hamer, Sophia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hanley, Delaney (F) - North Port
Hannah, Cyrus (M) - Sarasota
Hannon, Anastasia (F) - Gulf Coast
Hannon, Christian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hardy, Ma'kerra (F) - Riverdale
Harris, Davon (M) - Manatee
Harris, Michael (M) - North Port
Harris, Napoleon (M) - Manatee
Hart, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Hartvigsen, William (M) - Sarasota
Hawthorne, Kewan (M) - Manatee
Hayes, Michael (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hayes, Omari (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Haywood, Chaz (M) - North Port
Hazelette, Lucy (F) - Gulf Coast
Heckler, Thomas (M) - Manatee
Hendrickson, Michael (M) - Sarasota
Hernandez, Francisco (M) - North Port
Hernandez-Jimenez, Mervyn (M) - Riverdale
Hines, Griffen (M) - Venice
Hjelm, Donnie (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hoang, Heiu (M) - Sarasota
Holbrook, Aleks (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hollingshead, Kyler (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Holman, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Holston, Anijah (M) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess (F) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah (F) - Lehigh
Holtzman, Hendricks (M) - Gulf Coast
Hooper, Hanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Hooper, Sara (F) - Gulf Coast
Hoopes, Wellsley (F) - Gulf Coast
Horvath, Nathan (M) - Riverdale
Howard, Johnathan (M) - Riverdale
Howard, Lanarria (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hritz, Ethan (M) - Sarasota
Huckleberry, Curtis (M) - Sarasota
Huckleberry, John (M) - Sarasota
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Hyer, Jacob (M) - Venice
Idoyaga, Emily (F) - North Port
Ingallinera, Mason (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ippolito, Lauren (F) - Sarasota
Irving, Chris (M) - Riverdale
Ivanenko, Milana (F) - Venice
Ivanenko, Vanessa (F) - Venice
Ivy, Kesean (M) - Riverdale
Iwasiw, Stefan (M) - North Port
Jacinto, Archie (M) - Sarasota
Jackson, Markell (M) - Manatee
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
James, Journe (F) - North Port
James, Savannah (F) - Venice
Janeck, John Paul (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean Baptiste, Hubert (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Daham-Shel (F) - North Port
Jean, Hudson (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey (M) - Riverdale
Jean-Charles, Stenley (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Denis, Marvin (M) - Gulf Coast
Jefferson, Emani (F) - North Port
Jenkins, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jeremiah, Arnold (M) - Lehigh
Johnson, Austin (M) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Brooke (F) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Jalen (M) - Sarasota
Johnson, Noah (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Johnson, Steffan (M) - Venice
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Jones, Shaiel (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jones, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Jonhson, Ruby (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jordan, Katherine (F) - Venice
Kaldany, Tyler (M) - Gulf Coast
Kazanas, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Keelan, Santino (M) - Sarasota
Kelemen, Dorina (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kelty, Tara (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Sarasota
Keng, Makayla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Kilduff, Shane (M) - Sarasota
King, Logan (M) - North Port
King, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kistamma, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Kobetitsch, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kodberg, Mark (M) - North Port
Kodberg, Matthew (M) - North Port
Koehler, Shania (F) - Riverdale
Koomen, Rhiannon (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kovendy, Sebastian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Krause, Madelyn (F) - Venice
Kreidler, Kole (M) - North Port
Kremenski, Beckett (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Labossiere, Nicard (M) - North Port
Laielli, Gavin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lame, Annie (F) - Gulf Coast
Lange, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Larimet-Picciani, Gian (M) - North Port
Larson, Lisa (F) - Sarasota
Lear, Chloe (F) - Venice
Lear, Elijah (M) - North Port
Leash, Tyler (M) - Venice
Leatt, Tamlyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Legare, Kareena (F) - Venice
Lenz, Ashlee Kate (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lesane, Tayshun (M) - Gulf Coast
Lespasio, Paul (M) - Manatee
Lewis, Makhai (M) - Gulf Coast
Longoria, Leilani (F) - Venice
Love, Isabella (F) - Manatee
Luff, Hannah (F) - Venice
Lukowski, Jennifer (F) - Venice
Lynch, Lilly (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ma, Amyah (F) - Sarasota
Ma, Kaijah (F) - Sarasota
Maglio, Domenic (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mahurin, Tessa (F) - Manatee
Maloney, Kayla (F) - Venice
Manitz, Hailey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Manning, Carson (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Marciniak, Zelina (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Marino, Vincent (M) - Venice
Marrero, Natalee (F) - North Port
Marshall, Jenee (F) - Sarasota
Marsicovetere, Haylee (F) - North Port
Martin, Brian (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Kearrah (F) - Lehigh
Martin, William (M) - Venice
Mask, Tiana (F) - North Port
Maurice, Derek (M) - Manatee
McCray, Willie (M) - Lehigh
Mclean, Delaney (F) - Venice
McNinch, Gracyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
McNinch, Madeline (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Meisner, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Melzer, Jami (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Mendez, Abigail (F) - North Port
Mendez, Sarah (F) - North Port
Menke, Ella (F) - Sarasota
Meredith, Abigail (F) - Riverdale
Meyer, Daniel (M) - Venice
Meyer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Michel, Alexander (M) - Lehigh
Michel, Rubens (M) - Riverdale
Milledge, Percy (M) - Lehigh
Milledge, Prenece (M) - Lehigh
Miller, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Joseph (M) - Sarasota
Mogford, Emma (F) - Venice
Mohammedelamien, Noah (M) - Manatee
Moleon, Celina (F) - North Port
Molketin, Austin (M) - Sarasota
Montidoro, Abigail (F) - Sarasota
Morales, Matthew (M) - North Port
Morgan, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Morris, Connor (M) - Gulf Coast
Morton, Victoria (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Motherway, Julie (F) - North Port
Mucka, Eraldi (M) - Gulf Coast
Mulhollen, Rylee (F) - Sarasota
Mullins, Eric (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Myburgh, Anne (F) - Venice
Naar, Henrichy (M) - Manatee
Neal, Jessica (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Nebel, Isabella (F) - Sarasota
Newman, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Nguyen, Alvina (F) - Riverdale
Nicely, Kyle (M) - Venice
Nichols, Beatrice (F) - Manatee
Obrecht, Jonah (M) - Gulf Coast
Oconnor, Noah (M) - Sarasota
Oliver, Olivia (F) - Sarasota
Osnac, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Otero, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Oualddaba, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Paben, Cole (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Padilla, Jesus (M) - Gulf Coast
Paliotta, Emma (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Palonen, Sofia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Pancheco, Zai (F) - Gulf Coast
Papantonakis, Jacob (M) - Venice
Patten, Travis (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Paz, Javier (M) - Lehigh
Pearce, Shevan (M) - Venice
Pease, Nathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Pellenz, Alexander (M) - North Port
Pendarvis, Kamy (F) - Riverdale
Perez, Richard (M) - Sarasota
Phelps, Tyson (M) - Manatee
Phillips, Lanie (F) - Sarasota
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Pierce, Sabrina (F) - Gulf Coast
Pierre-Paul, Andy (M) - Gulf Coast
Pitt, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
Platt, Dalton (M) - North Port
Platt, Jayshon (M) - Venice
Podos, Wesley (M) - Gulf Coast
Porter, Justin (M) - Manatee
Possehl, Tyson (M) - Venice
Prince, Michael (M) - North Port
Procopio, Capri (F) - Sarasota
Przekwas, Brayden (M) - Sarasota
Puthoff, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Quiroz, Alexis (F) - Riverdale
Raddani, Zach (M) - Gulf Coast
Ramirez, Angel (M) - Manatee
Ramirez, Justin (M) - North Port
Ramos, Arianna (F) - Riverdale
Ramos, Dillon (M) - Sarasota
Ramos, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Rathburn, Zachary (M) - North Port
Ratner, Chloe (F) - Sarasota
Refuse, Carl (M) - North Port
Reisky, Cayman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Renner, Hunter (M) - Sarasota
Renoit, Wendy (M) - North Port
Reyes, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Reynoso, Federico (M) - Lehigh
Rhoades, Austin (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rich, Nicholas (M) - Sarasota
Ries, Katherine (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Rinehart, Lauren (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Rios, Alandro (F) - North Port
Robinson Jr, Norvell (M) - North Port
Robinson, Dante (M) - North Port
Robinson, Jalanza (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson, Richard (M) - North Port
Rodney, Prentis (M) - North Port
Rodriguez, Ariana (F) - North Port
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Venice
Rodriguez, Kevin (M) - Lehigh
Rodriguez, Mario (M) - North Port
Rodriguez, Ruben (M) - North Port
Rogers, Kayla (F) - Riverdale
Roland, Carson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Roper, Brendan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rosenberg, Jacob (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ross, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Roth, Klayton (M) - Riverdale
Rowe, Daniel (M) - Lehigh
Sablan, Camilla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sabo, Teagen (M) - North Port
Saddlar, Shontae (F) - Riverdale
Saffor, Ziya (F) - Manatee
Sanchez, Isabella (F) - Manatee
Sanders, Jason (M) - Riverdale
Sansbury, Thomas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Santana, Jason (M) - Gulf Coast
Saunders, Zach (M) - Gulf Coast
Schafer, Kaitlyn (F) - Manatee
Schale, Chloe (F) - Sarasota
Schiender, Jacob (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schneider, Emily (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schwarzenbach, Shane (M) - North Port
Schwied, Maren (F) - Sarasota
Schwinne, John (M) - North Port
Sciacqua, Anthony (M) - Gulf Coast
Scofield, Riley (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Scott, Philip (M) - Manatee
Scrimale, Sage (F) - Sarasota
Scully, Megan (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sears, Keyon (M) - Venice
Shephard, Camron (M) - Riverdale
Shindel, Jarrell (M) - North Port
Shoplack, Brendan (M) - Gulf Coast
Shrader, Thomas (M) - Venice
Shriver, Tessa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Simeus, Marven (M) - Gulf Coast
Simmons, James (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Simmons, Janiah (F) - Riverdale
Simmons, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simon, Giovanni (M) - North Port
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sims, Jonathan (M) - Lehigh
Sirignano, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Skates, Kelsey (F) - Lehigh
Skiba, Marissa (F) - Riverdale
Slattery, Kiersten (F) - Venice
Smith, Alexis (F) - North Port
Smith, Dominic (M) - Riverdale
Smith, Dustin (M) - Venice
Smith, Jah'Tarian (M) - Gulf Coast
Smith, Joseph (M) - North Port
Smith, Kaden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Smith, Kaila (F) - North Port
Smith, Karsen (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sodeika, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Soler, Brendan (M) - North Port
Soler, Kayleigh (F) - North Port
Solomon, Javon (M) - North Port
Solomon, Mohamad (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sorrentino, Camila (F) - North Port
Soto-Arroyo, Andrea (F) - Manatee
Spaide, Dakota (M) - Gulf Coast
Spence, Subrina (F) - Manatee
Spinelli, Vanessa (F) - Gulf Coast
St. Jean, Wildyana (F) - North Port
Staas, Daniel (M) - Venice
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Steinberg, Gabriel (M) - Gulf Coast
Stewart, Devon (M) - Manatee
Stewart, Elijah (M) - Manatee
Stewart, Jeffery (M) - Riverdale
Stiff, Robert (M) - Sarasota
Stokvis, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Stone, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stroud, Jayden (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stubelt, Kadee (F) - Gulf Coast
Svitek, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Swanson, Matthew (M) - Manatee
Sweiderk, Benjamin (M) - Venice
Sweiderk, Calvin (M) - Venice
Tafesse, Dawit (M) - Sarasota
Takacs, Henry (M) - Gulf Coast
Tarohocker, Alexa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tatis, Yeremi (M) - Gulf Coast
Teijelo, Alberto (M) - Venice
Terrero, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Testini, Riccardo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Thomas, Antwoine (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Cornell (M) - Manatee
Thomas, Ethan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Thompson, Isaiah (M) - North Port
Timmons, Derrick (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Timothee, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Tippman, Gage (M) - Venice
Tippman, Jacey (F) - Venice
Tisdale, Zane (M) - Sarasota
Titen, Karla (F) - Riverdale
Titus, Carolina (F) - Sarasota
Toler, Tanner (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Tompkins, Trenton (M) - Venice
Toole, Luke (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Torres, Anthony (M) - Riverdale
Torres, Damian (M) - Gulf Coast
Torres, King (M) - Riverdale
Traver, Gabby (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Troupe, JaKobe (M) - Manatee
Troupe, Resinia (F) - Manatee
Truong, Ngoc (F) - Riverdale
Tsai, Harrison (M) - Gulf Coast
Tucker, Audrey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tuckerman, Dee Dee (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Tunstall, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Turnberger, Cameron (M) - North Port
Turner, Dylan (M) - Venice
Underwood, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ung, Sambo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Usher, Dylan (M) - Gulf Coast
Valerio, Ellie (F) - Gulf Coast
Valery, Amelia (F) - Venice
Valverde, Jeremiah (M) - North Port
Vambram, Kevin (M) - Manatee
Van der Sommen, Samantha (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Van Nostrand, Lauren (F) - Sarasota
Vargas, Luis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vasquez, Alessa (F) - Gulf Coast
Venuto, Parker (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Verde, Carolina (F) - Gulf Coast
Vertus, Isaih (M) - Riverdale
Vigus, Aiden (M) - North Port
Villaverde, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Villaverde, Sophia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vinson, Jonathan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Volk, Rylee (F) - Venice
Volpe, Nina (F) - Venice
Vondran, Corey (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Vorbeck, Julia (F) - Manatee
Wade, Kasumi (F) - Sarasota
Warwick, Hunter (M) - Sarasota
Washington, Elliot (M) - Venice
Weiman, Jake (M) - Venice
Welch, Vomari (M) - Manatee
Wescott, Ava (F) - North Port
Wesson, Carter (M) - Gulf Coast
Wideman, Malachi (M) - Venice
Wiggins, Kalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Shalyn (F) - Manatee
Wigglesworth, Camryn (F) - Sarasota
Williams , Johnell (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, David (M) - Venice
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Eleasha (F) - Manatee
Williams, Jamil (M) - Manatee
Williams, Shemar (M) - Manatee
Wilson, Jakin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Winters, Jo (F) - Venice
Wisner, Ava (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Wojtaszek, Leah (F) - Sarasota
Wood, Blake (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Woodard, Kashari (F) - Riverdale
Worthman, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wright, Ashton (M) - North Port
Wyles, Haven (F) - Sarasota
Yealy, Preston (M) - Venice
York, Abby (F) - Lehigh
Young, Alexander (M) - Lehigh
Young, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Young, Richard (M) - Lehigh
Zambaux, Adrien (M) - Sarasota
Zani, Nicole (F) - Gulf Coast
Zelahy, Jesse (M) - Gulf Coast
Zeppi, Isabella (F) - Manatee
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
JR
Lehigh
10.58
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Milledge, Percy
SR
Lehigh
11.05
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
3
Collins, Keandre
SR
Sarasota
11.07
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
4
Young, Richard
FR
Lehigh
11.09
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
5
Williams, Shemar
SR
Manatee
11.12
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
6
Sabo, Teagen
JR
North Port
11.15
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
7
Gousby, Aiden
SO
Lehigh
11.22
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
8
Harris, Napoleon
SR
Manatee
11.23
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.7
9
Milledge, Prenece
SR
Lehigh
11.26
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
10
Lewis, Makhai
JR
Gulf Coast
11.30
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Roth, Klayton
SR
Riverdale
11.30
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
12
Nicely, Kyle
SO
Venice
11.43
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Hines, Griffen
JR
Venice
11.50
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Brantley, Charles
JR
Venice
11.52
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.8
14
Jean, Hudson
JR
Gulf Coast
11.52
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-0.2
16
Platt, Jayshon
SO
Venice
11.54
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.8
17
Lear, Elijah
JR
North Port
11.55
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
18
Johnson, Steffan
JR
Venice
11.58
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-3.1
19
Phelps, Tyson
SR
Manatee
11.60
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.4
20
Simmons, James
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.62
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.8
21
Washington, Elliot
FR
Venice
11.63
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-3.1
22
Lesane, Tayshun
JR
Gulf Coast
11.65
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
23
Corbett, Jayden
JR
Manatee
11.71
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.4
24
Hendrickson, Michael
SO
Sarasota
11.72
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5.5
25
Daniels, Eli
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11.73
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
25
Pearce, Shevan
SR
Venice
11.73
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
27
Sears, Keyon
FR
Venice
11.74
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
28
Harris, Michael
FR
North Port
11.75
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
29
Barrett, Konnor
FR
Gulf Coast
11.85
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
30
Welch, Vomari
SO
Manatee
11.86
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jefferson, Emani
SR
North Port
12.68
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-4.6
2
McNinch, Madeline
SR
Lakewood Ranch
12.72
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-1.8
3
Wiggins, Kalyn
JR
Manatee
12.80
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
4
Martin, Kearrah
JR
Lehigh
12.83
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
0.5
5
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
SO
Lehigh
12.92
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
0.5
5
Nebel, Isabella
FR
Sarasota
12.92
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.5
7
Jean, Daham-Shel
SR
North Port
12.94
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.0
8
Bridgeford, Maya
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.01
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
9
Mitchell, Janel
SO
Sarasota
13.17
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.2
10
Wiggins, Shalyn
JR
Manatee
13.19
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
11
Schwied, Maren
JR
Sarasota
13.29
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.5
12
Oliver, Olivia
JR
Sarasota
13.31
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.2
13
Gary, Satoria
SO
Lehigh
13.32
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
0.5
14
McNinch, Gracyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
13.36
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
15
Williams, Eleasha
JR
Manatee
13.38
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.0
15
Davis, Mykelah
FR
Lakewood Ranch
13.38
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
17
Legare, Kareena
JR
Venice
13.40
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.6
18
Gibbs, Leona
SR
Manatee
13.44
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.4
19
James, Savannah
SR
Venice
13.50
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
20
Ratner, Chloe
FR
Sarasota
13.56
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.2
21
St. Jean, Wildyana
JR
North Port
13.58
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.4
22
Skiba, Marissa
SO
Riverdale
13.59
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.1
23
Verde, Carolina
SR
Gulf Coast
13.61
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
24
Shriver, Tessa
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
13.62
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.6
25
Tuckerman, Dee Dee
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.71
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
26
Scully, Megan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.73
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
27
Villaverde, Olivia
JR
Gulf Coast
13.86
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
28
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
13.87
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5.7
28
Crane, Isabella
SO
Venice
13.87
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.3
30
Gehrke, Fallon
JR
Lakewood Ranch
13.88
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
JR
Lehigh
21.60
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Gousby, Aiden
SO
Lehigh
21.89
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Young, Richard
FR
Lehigh
22.01
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Collins, Keandre
SR
Sarasota
22.30
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.2
5
Sabo, Teagen
JR
North Port
22.49
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.9
6
Dubose, Omarie
SR
Riverdale
22.83
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
7
Roth, Klayton
SR
Riverdale
22.87
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1.0
8
Milledge, Percy
SR
Lehigh
23.20
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
9
Platt, Jayshon
SO
Venice
23.31
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.2
10
Corbett, Jayden
JR
Manatee
23.44
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
11
Nicely, Kyle
SO
Venice
23.50
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.8
12
Barrett, Konner
FR
Gulf Coast
23.68
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.9
13
Hendrickson, Michael
SO
Sarasota
23.71
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-0.6
14
Boyer, Tyler
FR
Sarasota
23.73
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
3.1
15
Renoit, Wendy
SR
North Port
23.78
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-3.3
16
Lear, Elijah
JR
North Port
23.80
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.8
17
Steinberg, Gabriel
JR
Gulf Coast
23.86
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Phelps, Tyson
SR
Manatee
23.90
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
19
Vertus, Isaih
FR
Riverdale
23.91
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1.5
20
Foster, Rozell
FR
Lakewood Ranch
23.95
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
21
Thomas, Antwoine
JR
Lehigh
24.01
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
-1.2
22
Daniels, Eli
JR
Lakewood Ranch
24.10
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
3.1
23
Timmons, Derrick
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.13
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.8
24
Young, Alexander
JR
Lehigh
24.18
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
25
Hines, Griffen
JR
Venice
24.29
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-2.5
26
Harris, Michael
FR
North Port
24.50
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
27
Broughton, Raphael
SO
North Port
24.62
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
28
Sears, Keyon
FR
Venice
24.69
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-0.6
29
Brown, Ka'eo
SO
Gulf Coast
24.71
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
30
Simon, Giovanni
SO
North Port
24.77
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McNinch, Madeline
SR
Lakewood Ranch
25.29
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
Buckle, kylah
SO
North Port
25.35
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.2
3
Martin, Kearrah
JR
Lehigh
26.49
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.8
4
Nebel, Isabella
FR
Sarasota
26.67
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.9
5
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
SO
Lehigh
26.74
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.8
6
Jean, Daham-Shel
SR
North Port
27.25
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-1.4
7
Procopio, Capri
SR
Sarasota
27.31
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
0.8
8
Bridgeford, Maya
SO
Lakewood Ranch
27.40
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2.1
9
Verde, Carolina
SR
Gulf Coast
27.42
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Gary, Satoria
SO
Lehigh
27.67
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
Shriver, Tessa
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.04
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.1
12
Schwied, Maren
JR
Sarasota
28.10
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
13
Mitchell, Janel
SO
Sarasota
28.14
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2.1
14
McNinch, Gracyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
28.35
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
15
Tuckerman, Dee Dee
SO
Lakewood Ranch
28.54
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
16
Johnson, Brooke
SO
Gulf Coast
28.58
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Ratner, Chloe
FR
Sarasota
28.71
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
-0.3
18
Winters, Jo
SO
Venice
28.84
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.6
19
Ayette, Ashley
SO
Venice
29.01
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.1
19
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
29.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
21
Hardy, Ma'kerra
SR
Riverdale
29.16
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
0.8
22
Gehrke, Fallon
JR
Lakewood Ranch
29.20
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2.1
23
Scully, Megan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
29.21
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
24
St. Jean, Wildyana
JR
North Port
29.24
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.5
25
Saffor, Ziya
FR
Manatee
29.37
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.1
26
Krause, Madelyn
JR
Venice
29.41
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-3.2
27
Lear, Chloe
SR
Venice
29.50
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-2.0
28
Mclean, Delaney
SR
Venice
29.81
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
29
Hamer, Sophia
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
29.86
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.6
30
Larson, Lisa
SR
Sarasota
29.88
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCray, Willie
JR
Lehigh
51.22
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Turnberger, Cameron
JR
North Port
51.82
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Falleiros, David
SR
Lehigh
51.94
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Foster, Rozell
FR
Lakewood Ranch
52.45
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
5
Schwinne, John
SO
North Port
52.66
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Labossiere, Nicard
JR
North Port
52.91
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Barrett, Konner
FR
Gulf Coast
52.92
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
8
Nicely, Kyle
SO
Venice
53.12
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Renoit, Wendy
SR
North Port
53.24
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
10
Oconnor, Noah
SR
Sarasota
53.35
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
Corbett, Jayden
JR
Manatee
53.61
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
12
Tafesse, Dawit
SR
Sarasota
53.62
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Guendjoian, Ryan
SR
Sarasota
53.84
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Arnold, Salih
JR
Riverdale
53.93
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
15
Ramirez, Justin
JR
North Port
53.94
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Altimeaux, Mathlin
JR
Riverdale
54.41
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
17
Swanson, Matthew
SR
Manatee
54.48
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
18
Naar, Henrichy
SR
Manatee
55.17
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
19
Wilson, Jakin
JR
Lakewood Ranch
55.47
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
20
Guendjoian, Steven
JR
Sarasota
55.64
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
21
Burke, Aidan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
55.67
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
22
Bathgate, Lucian
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
55.70
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
23
Gonzalez, Alex
SO
Lehigh
55.72
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
24
Crisp, Evan
SO
Sarasota
56.23
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
Amaya, Alvaro
SR
North Port
56.29
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
26
Kovendy, Sebastian
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
56.32
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
27
Hendrickson, Michael
SO
Sarasota
56.51
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
28
Renner, Hunter
SR
Sarasota
56.59
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
29
Leash, Tyler
SO
Venice
56.64
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
30
Troupe, JaKobe
JR
Manatee
56.65
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buckle, kylah
SO
North Port
57.40
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Nebel, Isabella
FR
Sarasota
59.15
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Procopio, Capri
SR
Sarasota
59.84
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Bridgeford, Maya
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1:00.51
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
5
Mitchell, Janel
SO
Sarasota
1:00.53
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah
SO
Lehigh
1:01.84
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Zani, Nicole
SO
Gulf Coast
1:02.81
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Gibbs, Leona
SR
Manatee
1:03.96
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
9
Troupe, Resinia
JR
Manatee
1:04.08
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
10
James, Savannah
SR
Venice
1:04.67
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Holston, Princess
SO
Lehigh
1:04.77
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Fitzgerald, Sage
SO
Gulf Coast
1:04.97
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
13
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
1:05.06
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
14
Kempf, Marissa
JR
Sarasota
1:05.66
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Geren, Logan
SO
Riverdale
1:05.77
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
15
Gray, Taylor
SR
North Port
1:05.77
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Sablan, Camilla
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1:06.15
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
18
Gibson, Tamya
FR
Lakewood Ranch
1:07.62
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
19
Sodeika, Erika
JR
Gulf Coast
1:07.77
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
20
Francolini, Alyson
FR
Venice
1:08.06
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
21
Ivanenko, Milana
SO
Venice
1:08.19
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
22
Rodriguez, Ariana
FR
North Port
1:08.20
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
23
Phillips, Lanie
FR
Sarasota
1:08.40
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
24
Saddlar, Shontae
JR
Riverdale
1:08.41
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
25
Mendez, Sarah
SR
North Port
1:08.46
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
26
Tuckerman, Dee Dee
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1:08.88
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
27
Golden, Taylor
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1:09.12
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
28
Borer, Charleze
JR
North Port
1:09.14
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
29
Ciampi, Mia
FR
Manatee
1:09.35
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
30
Scully, Megan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1:09.80
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caragiulo, Lucas
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:56.18
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Oconnor, Noah
SR
Sarasota
2:00.93
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Smith, Joseph
JR
North Port
2:02.26
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Zambaux, Adrien
SR
Sarasota
2:02.31
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
5
Amaya, Alvaro
SR
North Port
2:03.32
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Rodriguez, Ruben
JR
North Port
2:03.43
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Labossiere, Nicard
JR
North Port
2:04.46
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Meyer, Evan
SO
Lehigh
2:05.83
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
9
Cicilioni, Orlando
JR
Sarasota
2:06.04
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
10
Casella, Michael
SR
Venice
2:07.48
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
11
McCray, Willie
JR
Lehigh
2:07.77
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Lespasio, Paul
SO
Manatee
2:08.02
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
13
Swanson, Matthew
SR
Manatee
2:08.54
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
14
Guendjoian, Ryan
SR
Sarasota
2:08.63
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Elsey, Teage
SO
North Port
2:08.82
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
16
Laielli, Gavin
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:10.03
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Stone, Dylan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:10.10
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
18
Caragiulo, Roman
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:10.18
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Crisp, Evan
SO
Sarasota
2:10.34
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
20
Davis, Zane
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:10.47
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
21
Williams, Brian
SO
Venice
2:10.72
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
22
Tafesse, Dawit
SR
Sarasota
2:11.02
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
23
Yealy, Preston
JR
Venice
2:11.24
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
24
Wilson, Jakin
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:11.88
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
25
Johnson, Trenton
SO
Manatee
2:12.42
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
25
Naar, Henrichy
SR
Manatee
2:12.42
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
27
Rowe, Daniel
SO
Lehigh
2:12.82
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
28
Cardec, Evan
JR
Gulf Coast
2:13.42
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
29
Sims, Colton
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:13.80
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
30
Michel, Rubens
JR
Riverdale
2:13.83
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitchell, Janel
SO
Sarasota
2:19.40
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Courville, Juliana
SO
Venice
2:20.68
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Titus, Carolina
SR
Sarasota
2:21.77
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Kempf, Marissa
JR
Sarasota
2:23.47
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
5
Zani, Nicole
SO
Gulf Coast
2:27.68
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
6
Procopio, Capri
SR
Sarasota
2:28.65
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7
Granack, Sydney
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:29.70
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
8
Neal, Jessica
SO
Lakewood Ranch
2:30.20
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
9
Rinehart, Lauren
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:32.00
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
10
Wade, Kasumi
JR
Sarasota
2:32.57
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
Sodeika, Erika
JR
Gulf Coast
2:34.25
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
12
Wigglesworth, Camryn
SR
Sarasota
2:35.10
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Nebel, Isabella
FR
Sarasota
2:37.38
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
14
Bradshaw, Riley
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:37.87
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Menke, Ella
FR
Sarasota
2:38.25
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
16
Brown, Alyssa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:39.95
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Belcher, Tori
FR
Sarasota
2:40.01
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
18
Idoyaga, Emily
JR
North Port
2:40.75
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Crettol, Alyssa
JR
Venice
2:42.00
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
20
Mahurin, Tessa
JR
Manatee
2:42.84
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
21
Morgan, Elizabeth
JR
Riverdale
2:43.72
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
22
Ciampi, Mia
FR
Manatee
2:44.55
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
23
Marsicovetere, Haylee
FR
North Port
2:44.67
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
24
Leatt, Tamlyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2:44.81
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
25
Graham, Mary Grace
FR
Manatee
2:44.84
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
26
Kazanas, Alexis
SO
Gulf Coast
2:45.39
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
27
Montidoro, Abigail
JR
Sarasota
2:46.48
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
28
bethea, Carinn
FR
Gulf Coast
2:46.82
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
29
Bartlett, Leah
FR
Venice
2:47.62
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
30
Traver, Gabby
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2:47.85
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zambaux, Adrien
SR
Sarasota
4:29.26
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Cicilioni, Orlando
JR
Sarasota
4:34.33
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Meyer, Evan
SO
Lehigh
4:35.20
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Lespasio, Paul
SO
Manatee
4:39.26
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Smith, Joseph
JR
North Port
4:42.97
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Kilduff, Shane
SR
Sarasota
4:45.18
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7
Rathburn, Zachary
JR
North Port
4:45.25
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
8
Elsey, Teage
SO
North Port
4:46.70
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Kodberg, Matthew
JR
North Port
4:48.43
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
10
Goetz, Nathaniel
SO
Sarasota
4:49.25
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Williams, Brian
SO
Venice
4:50.84
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Roper, Brendan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:50.97
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Swanson, Matthew
SR
Manatee
4:51.71
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Sweiderk, Benjamin
SR
Venice
4:52.31
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Svitek, Christopher
JR
Gulf Coast
4:53.83
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
16
Gutierrez, Jaime
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4:54.45
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
17
Rich, Nicholas
SO
Sarasota
4:54.86
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
18
Mohammedelamien, Noah
SO
Manatee
4:55.01
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
19
Hartvigsen, William
FR
Sarasota
4:55.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
20
Renner, Hunter
SR
Sarasota
4:56.24
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
21
Saunders, Zach
FR
Gulf Coast
4:56.40
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
22
Laielli, Gavin
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4:56.87
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
23
Williams, Devin
SO
Gulf Coast
4:58.65
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
24
Hannah, Cyrus
JR
Sarasota
5:00.80
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
25
Testini, Riccardo
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:02.77
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
26
Caragiulo, Roman
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:02.79
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
27
Stone, Dylan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:03.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
28
Hoang, Hieu
SO
Sarasota
5:03.36
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
29
Teijelo, Alberto
JR
Venice
5:04.19
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
30
Jaikaran, Charles
SO
Gulf Coast
5:04.75
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kempf, Marissa
JR
Sarasota
5:20.21
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
2
Wade, Kasumi
JR
Sarasota
5:26.93
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Ingallinera, Mason
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:31.98
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
4
Melzer, Aurora
SO
Lakewood Ranch
5:37.25
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
5
Rinehart, Lauren
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:39.19
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Titus, Carolina
SR
Sarasota
5:39.40
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
7
Neal, Jessica
SO
Lakewood Ranch
5:40.76
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8
Wigglesworth, Camryn
SR
Sarasota
5:47.45
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Bradshaw, Riley
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:51.83
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10
Myburgh, Anne
SO
Venice
5:51.88
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Paliotta, Emma
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:51.98
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12
Menke, Ella
FR
Sarasota
5:52.91
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
13
Luff, Hannah
SR
Venice
5:53.72
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Lukowski, Jennifer
SR
Venice
5:55.54
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Crettol, Alyssa
JR
Venice
5:56.73
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Sodeika, Erika
JR
Gulf Coast
5:57.75
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
17
Mahurin, Tessa
JR
Manatee
5:58.82
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
18
Brown, Alyssa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
6:00.81
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Mulhollen, Rylee
FR
Sarasota
6:06.53
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
20
Leatt, Tamlyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
6:07.20
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
21
Tucker, Audrey
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
6:13.59
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
22
Ciampi, Mia
FR
Manatee
6:13.75
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
23
Grimmer, Annalise
JR
Sarasota
6:14.93
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Belcher, Tori
FR
Sarasota
6:15.12
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
Montidoro, Abigail
JR
Sarasota
6:16.70
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
26
Young, Erika
FR
Gulf Coast
6:20.24
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
27
Graham, Mary Grace
FR
Manatee
6:21.34
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
28
Gammon, Seraphina
FR
Sarasota
6:22.50
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
29
Callis, kayla
FR
Gulf Coast
6:24.01
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
30
Traver, Gabby
FR
Lakewood Ranch
6:25.17
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cicilioni, Orlando
JR
Sarasota
9:44.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Teijelo, Alberto
JR
Venice
10:04.92
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Lespasio, Paul
SO
Manatee
10:17.01
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
4
Kilduff, Shane
SR
Sarasota
10:17.95
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
Meyer, Evan
SO
Lehigh
10:26.43
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Goetz, Nathaniel
SO
Sarasota
10:27.94
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7
Jones, Zachary
JR
Sarasota
10:27.95
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
8
Roper, Brendan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:28.49
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
9
Gutierrez, Jaime
JR
Lakewood Ranch
10:29.39
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10
Rathburn, Zachary
JR
North Port
10:33.19
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Hoang, Hieu
SO
Sarasota
10:34.67
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
12
Svitek, Christopher
JR
Gulf Coast
10:37.20
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
13
Kodberg, Matthew
JR
North Port
10:37.46
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Elsey, Teage
SO
North Port
10:39.12
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Williams, Devin
SO
Gulf Coast
10:42.78
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
16
Stiff, Robert
JR
Sarasota
10:46.35
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Saunders, Zach
FR
Gulf Coast
10:49.17
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
18
Rich, Nicholas
SO
Sarasota
10:49.48
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Catlett, Owen
JR
Lakewood Ranch
10:52.32
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
20
Guendjoian, Ryan
SR
Sarasota
10:55.08
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
21
Sweiderk, Benjamin
SR
Venice
10:56.96
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
22
Gutridge, Trenton
SR
Riverdale
11:04.22
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
23
Chapman, Connor
SR
Lakewood Ranch
11:09.81
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
24
Possehl, Tyson
SR
Venice
11:11.88
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
25
Crane, Evan
FR
North Port
11:16.69
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
26
Mohammedelamien, Noah
SO
Manatee
11:23.72
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
27
Martin, William
SO
Venice
11:29.96
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
28
Stewart, Jeffery
SO
Riverdale
11:34.49
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
29
Avola, Michael
SO
Lehigh
11:37.46
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
30
Kistamma, Alex
JR
Lehigh
11:49.99
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wade, Kasumi
JR
Sarasota
11:32.50
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
2
Ingallinera, Mason
SR
Lakewood Ranch
11:33.52
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
Melzer, Aurora
SO
Lakewood Ranch
11:50.60
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
4
Neal, Jessica
SO
Lakewood Ranch
12:08.04
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
5
Wigglesworth, Camryn
SR
Sarasota
12:26.66
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
6
Lukowski, Jennifer
SR
Venice
12:42.95
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Luff, Hannah
SR
Venice
12:43.30
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
8
Paliotta, Emma
JR
Lakewood Ranch
12:50.09
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
9
Delorey, Yaky
SO
Riverdale
13:10.25
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
10
Myburgh, Anne
SO
Venice
13:12.97
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Mahurin, Tessa
JR
Manatee
13:40.34
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
12
Volk, Rylee
SO
Venice
13:42.04
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Graham, Mary Grace
FR
Manatee
13:50.90
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
14
Marsicovetere, Haylee
FR
North Port
13:54.17
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Callis, kayla
FR
Gulf Coast
13:57.65
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
16
Melzer, Jami
SR
Lakewood Ranch
14:10.88
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Smith, Kaila
FR
North Port
14:19.88
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
18
Young, Erika
FR
Gulf Coast
14:22.60
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Smith, Alexis
SR
North Port
14:40.47
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Fielding, Breanna
FR
Gulf Coast
14:43.29
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
21
Brooke, Alana
FR
Gulf Coast
14:43.54
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
22
Volpe, Nina
SR
Venice
15:51.72
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
23
Koehler, Shania
JR
Riverdale
17:55.02
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Legare, Kareena
JR
Venice
17.31
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
2
Crane, Isabella
SO
Venice
17.59
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
3
Oliver, Olivia
JR
Sarasota
17.68
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.4
4
Bartlett, Leah
FR
Venice
18.41
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
5
Manitz, Hailey
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
18.48
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
6
Bess, Ashley
JR
Sarasota
18.53
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.0
7
Phillips, Lanie
FR
Sarasota
18.55
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.3
8
Golden, Taylor
SO
Lakewood Ranch
18.66
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
9
Ratner, Chloe
FR
Sarasota
19.02
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
10
Ivanenko, Vanessa
SR
Venice
19.13
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
11
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
19.29
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
12
Barham, Mattaniah
JR
Gulf Coast
19.33
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
James, Journe
FR
North Port
19.72
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.3
14
Pitt, Taylor
SR
Gulf Coast
19.78
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.5
15
Kelty, Tara
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
20.19
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
16
Puthoff, Jordyn
SO
Gulf Coast
20.74
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.5
17
Woodard, Kashari
FR
Riverdale
20.76
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.9
18
Dhaiti, Lenchy
JR
North Port
21.26
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
3.7
19
Gamble , Shaniya
JR
Sarasota
21.32
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
2.5
20
Wyles, Haven
FR
Sarasota
21.98
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.8
21
Dunkelly, Dejonay
SO
Riverdale
30.82
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.9
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Antwoine
JR
Lehigh
14.66
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Jean, Hudson
JR
Gulf Coast
15.09
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
3
King, Luke
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
16.09
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-1.1
4
Staas, Daniel
SR
Venice
16.47
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
4
Brice, Widson
JR
Gulf Coast
16.47
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
6
Pierce, Brandon
FR
Riverdale
17.20
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.8
7
Casimir, Quincy
JR
Gulf Coast
17.35
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
8
Refuse, Carl
SR
North Port
17.53
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-3.6
9
Edwards, Jadem
FR
Riverdale
17.61
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.8
10
Boyer, Tyler
FR
Sarasota
18.30
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
11
Irving, Chris
JR
Riverdale
18.33
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.8
12
Meyer, Daniel
SR
Venice
18.43
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Sirignano, John
FR
Lakewood Ranch
18.56
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
14
Smith, Jah'Tarian
FR
Gulf Coast
19.05
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
15
Robinson Jr, Norvell
JR
North Port
19.08
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
16
Tisdale, Zane
FR
Sarasota
19.14
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
17
Hendrickson, Michael
SO
Sarasota
19.23
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.2
18
Crowell, Joseph
JR
Venice
19.40
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
19
Oualddaba, Zachary
FR
Sarasota
21.09
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collins, Keandre
SR
Sarasota
36.99
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Jean, Hudson
JR
Gulf Coast
40.88
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Thomas, Antwoine
JR
Lehigh
41.23
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Torres, King
FR
Riverdale
42.17
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
5
Staas, Daniel
SR
Venice
42.83
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Hendrickson, Michael
SO
Sarasota
43.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7
Pierce, Brandon
FR
Riverdale
43.69
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
8
Brice, Widson
JR
Gulf Coast
43.88
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
9
Casimir, Quincy
JR
Gulf Coast
44.16
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
10
Bennett, Dominic
JR
Sarasota
44.45
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
Smith, Dustin
SR
Venice
45.42
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Meyer, Daniel
SR
Venice
45.92
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
King, Luke
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
46.42
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
14
Refuse, Carl
SR
North Port
46.54
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Robinson Jr, Norvell
JR
North Port
46.60
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Torres, Damian
SO
Gulf Coast
46.80
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Boyer, Tyler
FR
Sarasota
46.91
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
18
Sirignano, John
FR
Lakewood Ranch
46.99
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
19
Edwards, Jadem
FR
Riverdale
47.78
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
20
Crowell, Joseph
JR
Venice
48.20
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
21
Lange, Daniel
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
48.86
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
21
Tisdale, Zane
FR
Sarasota
48.86
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
23
Warwick, Hunter
SR
Sarasota
49.55
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Simeus, Marven
FR
Gulf Coast
51.07
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
25
Patten, Travis
JR
Lakewood Ranch
51.12
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
26
Oualddaba, Zachary
FR
Sarasota
51.54
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
27
Smith, Jah'Tarian
FR
Gulf Coast
54.49
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebel, Isabella
FR
Sarasota
46.42
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
2
McNinch, Madeline
SR
Lakewood Ranch
47.03
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
3
Mitchell, Janel
SO
Sarasota
47.60
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Granack, Sydney
JR
Lakewood Ranch
48.88
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
5
Schwied, Maren
JR
Sarasota
50.63
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Legare, Kareena
JR
Venice
50.88
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
51.68
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
8
Bartlett, Leah
FR
Venice
52.23
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Manitz, Hailey
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
52.33
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
10
Van der Sommen, Samantha
SR
Lakewood Ranch
53.73
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
11
Titus, Carolina
SR
Sarasota
53.77
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Gamble , Shaniya
JR
Sarasota
54.04
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Ratner, Chloe
FR
Sarasota
54.71
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
14
Maloney, Kayla
SO
Venice
55.09
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Pitt, Taylor
SR
Gulf Coast
55.43
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
16
Golden, Taylor
SO
Lakewood Ranch
55.61
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Motherway, Julie
FR
North Port
55.74
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
18
Avin, Aryana
SO
North Port
56.02
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Puthoff, Jordyn
SO
Gulf Coast
56.15
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
20
James, Journe
FR
North Port
56.27
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
21
Phillips, Lanie
FR
Sarasota
56.39
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
22
Ivanenko, Vanessa
SR
Venice
56.43
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
23
Hoopes, Wellsley
SO
Gulf Coast
56.51
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
24
Oliver, Olivia
JR
Sarasota
58.84
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
25
Bess, Ashley
JR
Sarasota
59.44
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
26
Keng, Makayla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
59.91
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
27
Woodard, Kashari
FR
Riverdale
1:00.65
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
28
Wyles, Haven
FR
Sarasota
1:03.09
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
29
Dhaiti, Lenchy
JR
North Port
1:05.68
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
30
Hooper, Sara
SO
Gulf Coast
1:06.02
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehigh
41.90
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Manatee
42.56
Phelps
,
Corbett
,
Harris
,
Williams
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Riverdale
43.42
Roth
,
Jackson
,
Dubose
,
Arnold
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Venice
43.57
Nicely
,
Johnson
,
Hines
,
Brantley
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Gulf Coast
44.13
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Sarasota
44.29
Bennett
,
Hendrickson
,
Boyer
,
Collins
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Riverview (Sarasota)
44.77
Simmons
,
Timmons
,
Hayes
,
Hayes
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
8
North Port
46.00
Cesar
,
Harris
,
Hernandez
,
Lear
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Lakewood Ranch
48.42
Daniels
,
Patten
,
Drewa
,
Solomon
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Manatee
50.52
Gibbs
,
Wiggins
,
Williams
,
Wiggins
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Lehigh
50.95
Coleman
,
Martin
,
Gary
,
Holston
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3
Venice
51.69
Ayette
,
Ayette
,
Legare
,
James
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Lakewood Ranch
51.74
Bridgeford
,
Gehrke
,
Scully
,
McNinch
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
5
North Port
52.01
Jean
,
Jefferson
,
Coyle
,
Mask
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Sarasota
52.16
Ratner
,
Oliver
,
Scrimale
,
Schwied
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Gulf Coast
54.02
Johnson
,
Villaverde
,
Villaverde
,
Verde
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Riverview (Sarasota)
56.22
Shriver
,
Manitz
,
Fegan
,
Hamer
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Riverdale
58.03
Woodard
,
Hardy
,
Smith
,
Simmons
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehigh
3:24.44
McCray
,
Gousby
,
Young
,
Falleiros
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
North Port
3:30.83
Ramirez
,
Schwinne
,
Turnberger
,
Labossiere
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Sarasota
3:35.79
Guendjoian
,
Zambaux
,
Tafesse
,
Oconnor
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Venice
3:37.78
Casella
,
Cassaway
,
Platt
,
Nicely
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Manatee
3:39.45
Naar
,
Swanson
,
Williams
,
Corbett
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
6
Riverdale
3:39.65
Altimeaux
,
Cesar
,
Arnold
,
Pierce
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Riverview (Sarasota)
3:46.50
Kovendy
,
Davis
,
Bathgate
,
Burke
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
8
Lakewood Ranch
3:50.29
Wilson
,
Worthman
,
Solomon
,
Irwin
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
9
Gulf Coast
4:04.39
Martin
,
Fitzgerald
,
Podos
,
Torres
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood Ranch
4:04.22
Bridgeford
,
Granack
,
Rinehart
,
McNinch
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Sarasota
4:07.06
Procopio
,
Titus
,
Van Nostrand
,
Nebel
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
North Port
4:14.74
Gray
,
Mendez
,
Buckle
,
Borer
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4
Gulf Coast
4:17.82
Zani
,
Fitzgerald
,
Sodeika
,
Verde
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
5
Venice
4:23.17
Winters
,
Bartlett
,
Courville
,
James
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
6
Riverdale
4:37.61
Saddlar
,
Geren
,
Morgan
,
Simmons
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:00.69
Brown
,
Tucker
,
Lenz
,
Manitz
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
8:18.56
Labossiere
,
Amaya
,
Rodriguez
,
Smith
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Lehigh
8:22.67
Meyer
,
McCray
,
Falleiros
,
Rowe
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3
Sarasota
8:29.51
Cicilioni
,
Renner
,
Crisp
,
Zambaux
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Venice
8:30.55
Casella
,
Teijelo
,
Sweiderk
,
Williams
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:34.01
Stone
,
Davis
,
Caragiulo
,
Caragiulo
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
6
Manatee
8:57.32
Bisio
,
Lespasio
,
Mohammedelamien
,
Swanson
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
7
Lakewood Ranch
9:04.00
Wilson
,
Worthman
,
Laielli
,
Gutierrez
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Gulf Coast
9:14.16
Cardec
,
Podos
,
Williams
,
Saunders
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Riverdale
9:25.79
Michel
,
Horvath
,
Olguin
,
Stewart
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sarasota
9:50.85
Titus
,
Kempf
,
Wade
,
Mitchell
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Venice
10:08.83
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Crettol
,
Lukowski
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Gulf Coast
10:10.22
Fitzgerald
,
Delaney
,
Sodeika
,
Zani
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Lakewood Ranch
10:12.15
Neal
,
Granack
,
Rinehart
,
Bradshaw
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
5
Riverdale
11:14.95
Morgan
,
Ramos
,
Gutridge
,
Vasquez
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
6
Manatee
11:27.49
Bowers
,
Mahurin
,
Graham
,
Ciampi
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
7
North Port
11:34.54
Smith
,
Idoyaga
,
Smith
,
Marsicovetere
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
8
Riverview (Sarasota)
12:44.85
Wisner
,
Kelemen
,
Bruneman
,
Jonhson
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wideman, Malachi
SR
Venice
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Tompkins, Trenton
SR
Venice
1.85m
6' 0.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Brice, Widson
JR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4
Marino, Vincent
SR
Venice
1.78m
5' 10"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
5
Patten, Travis
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
6
Burdette, Ian
JR
Gulf Coast
1.75m
5' 8.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Spaide, Dakota
JR
Gulf Coast
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Faudoas, Yardley
SR
North Port
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Irving, Chris
JR
Riverdale
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
10
Collins, Keandre
SR
Sarasota
1.70m
5' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
10
Jeremiah, Arnold
FR
Lehigh
1.70m
5' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Bennett, Dominic
JR
Sarasota
1.65m
5' 5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
13
Rodriguez, Christian
SR
Venice
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Hannon, Christian
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Thomas, Ethan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
13
Carter, Markel
JR
Lehigh
1.62m
5' 3.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
13
Gray, Cam'Ron
SO
North Port
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
18
Hernandez, Francisco
SO
North Port
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
18
Tarohocker, Jaydon
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
20
Schiender, Jacob
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.55m
5' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
21
Arnold, Jeremiah
FR
Lehigh
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
21
Torres, King
FR
Riverdale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
23
Raddani, Zach
FR
Gulf Coast
1.51m
4' 11.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Edwards, Jadem
FR
Riverdale
1.50m
4' 11"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
Sirignano, John
FR
Lakewood Ranch
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
25
Hall, Lucas
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Van der Sommen, Samantha
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.67m
5' 5.75"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2
Tarohocker, Alexa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Robinson, Jalanza
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4
Doerrfeld, Emma
JR
North Port
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Jefferson, Emani
SR
North Port
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
6
Pitt, Taylor
SR
Gulf Coast
1.45m
4' 9"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
7
Gehrke, Fallon
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.42m
4' 7.75"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
7
Ma, Kaijah
JR
Sarasota
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Hart, Emily
FR
Gulf Coast
1.37m
4' 6"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
9
Wyles, Haven
FR
Sarasota
1.37m
4' 6"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
11
Howard, Lanarria
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.32m
4' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Bess, Ashley
JR
Sarasota
1.32m
4' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Ivanenko, Vanessa
SR
Venice
1.32m
4' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Bartlett, Leah
FR
Venice
1.27m
4' 2"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
14
Ivanenko, Milana
SO
Venice
1.27m
4' 2"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Puthoff, Jordyn
SO
Gulf Coast
1.25m
4' 1.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Keng, Makayla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.22m
4' 0"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans, Micah
JR
Gulf Coast
4.52m
14' 10"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Giromini, John
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Newman, Eli
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Hritz, Ethan
JR
Sarasota
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
5
Johnson, Austin
SO
Gulf Coast
3.50m
11' 5.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Claro, Reynaldo
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.30m
10' 10"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Obrecht, Jonah
SR
Gulf Coast
3.15m
10' 4"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
King, Logan
JR
North Port
3.15m
10' 4"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Tippman, Gage
SR
Venice
3.15m
10' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Weiman, Jake
JR
Venice
3.15m
10' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Pellenz, Alexander
SR
North Port
3.00m
9' 10"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Zelahy, Jesse
FR
Gulf Coast
2.85m
9' 4.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
13
Howard, Johnathan
SR
Riverdale
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
14
Campbell, Lucas
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Deguia, Jacob
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
16
Shephard, Camron
FR
Riverdale
2.45m
8' 0.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
17
Hyer, Jacob
SO
Venice
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
18
Schwarzenbach, Shane
FR
North Port
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
18
Hudson, Zach
SO
Venice
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hannon, Anastasia
SR
Gulf Coast
2.90m
9' 6.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Coyle, Autumn
JR
North Port
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Courville, Juliana
SO
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Tippman, Jacey
JR
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Valery, Amelia
JR
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Gore, Brooke
SO
Lakewood Ranch
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Villaverde, Olivia
JR
Gulf Coast
2.44m
8' 0"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Palonen, Sofia
SO
Lakewood Ranch
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
8
Francolini, Alyson
FR
Venice
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
8
Buckmaster, Katelyn
JR
North Port
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Ries, Katherine
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
12
Manning, Carson
SO
Lakewood Ranch
2.12m
6' 11.5"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12
Lynch, Lilly
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2.12m
6' 11.5"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
14
Wyles, Haven
FR
Sarasota
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
14
Bohlman, Carly
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
14
Fischer, Christina
JR
North Port
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
17
Scully, Megan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
17
Soler, Kayleigh
SO
North Port
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
19
Stubelt, Kadee
FR
Gulf Coast
1.83m
6' 0"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Vasquez, Alessa
FR
Gulf Coast
1.50m
4' 11"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lear, Elijah
JR
North Port
6.90m
22' 7.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
2
Thomas, Antwoine
JR
Lehigh
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
3
Tatis, Yeremi
JR
Gulf Coast
6.58m
21' 7.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Brantley, Charles
JR
Venice
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
5
Dubose, Omarie
SR
Riverdale
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
6
Lesane, Tayshun
JR
Gulf Coast
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Leash, Tyler
SO
Venice
6.00m
19' 8.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
8
Young, Alexander
JR
Lehigh
5.97m
19' 7"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
9
Garcia, Hanser
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
10
Carter, Markel
JR
Lehigh
5.88m
19' 3.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
11
Barrett, Konnor
FR
Gulf Coast
5.86m
19' 2.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
Braxton, Jontavious
SO
Lehigh
5.86m
19' 2.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Bennett, Dominic
JR
Sarasota
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
14
Gray, Cam'Ron
SO
North Port
5.80m
19' 0.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Lewis, Makhai
JR
Gulf Coast
5.80m
19' 0.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
14
Cassaway, Desavion
SO
Venice
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
17
Boyer, Tyler
FR
Sarasota
5.79m
19' 0"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
18
Corbett, Jayden
JR
Manatee
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
19
Patten, Travis
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
20
Papantonakis, Jacob
SO
Venice
5.33m
17' 6"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
20
Solomon, Javon
JR
North Port
5.33m
17' 6"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
22
Prince, Michael
FR
North Port
5.30m
17' 4.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
23
Tisdale, Zane
FR
Sarasota
5.28m
17' 4"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
24
Toler, Tanner
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5.23m
17' 2"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
25
Harris, Michael
FR
North Port
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
26
Altimeaux, Mathlin
JR
Riverdale
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
27
Arnold, Jeremiah
FR
Lehigh
5.17m
16' 11.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
28
Daniels, Eli
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
29
Tarohocker, Jaydon
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
30
Shoplack, Brendan
SO
Gulf Coast
5.11m
16' 9.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jefferson, Emani
SR
North Port
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
McNinch, Madeline
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Jean, Daham-Shel
SR
North Port
5.18m
17' 0"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Tarohocker, Alexa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Winters, Jo
SO
Venice
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
6
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
SO
Lehigh
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
Martin, Kearrah
JR
Lehigh
4.75m
15' 7"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
McNinch, Gracyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
4.70m
15' 5"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
9
Ratner, Chloe
FR
Sarasota
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Crane, Isabella
SO
Venice
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Ma, Kaijah
JR
Sarasota
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
12
Tuckerman, Dee Dee
SO
Lakewood Ranch
4.61m
15' 1.5"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
13
St. Jean, Wildyana
JR
North Port
4.57m
15' 0"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Gamble , Shaniya
JR
Sarasota
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
15
Wyles, Haven
FR
Sarasota
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
15
Rogers, Kayla
JR
Riverdale
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
17
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
4.43m
14' 6.5"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
18
Fegan, Michelle
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.42m
14' 6"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
19
Ferguson, Ireland
SO
Venice
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
20
James, Journe
FR
North Port
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
21
Hamer, Sophia
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.29m
14' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
22
Lear, Chloe
SR
Venice
4.28m
14' 0.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
23
Motherway, Julie
FR
North Port
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
24
Scully, Megan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
4.14m
13' 7"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
24
Villaverde, Sophia
SR
Gulf Coast
4.14m
13' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
26
Schwied, Maren
JR
Sarasota
4.11m
13' 6"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
27
Johnson, Brooke
SO
Gulf Coast
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
28
Phillips, Lanie
FR
Sarasota
3.98m
13' 0.75"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
29
Keng, Makayla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
29
Marciniak, Zelina
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tatis, Yeremi
JR
Gulf Coast
13.67m
44' 10.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Lear, Elijah
JR
North Port
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
3
Robinson Jr, Norvell
JR
North Port
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
4
Brantley, Charles
JR
Venice
12.14m
39' 10"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
5
Spaide, Dakota
JR
Gulf Coast
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
6
Boyer, Tyler
FR
Sarasota
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Bennett, Dominic
JR
Sarasota
11.71m
38' 5"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
8
Leash, Tyler
SO
Venice
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
9
Weiman, Jake
JR
Venice
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
10
Martin, Brian
SO
Gulf Coast
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
11
Lange, Daniel
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
12
Shindel, Jarrell
SO
North Port
10.74m
35' 3"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
13
Prince, Michael
FR
North Port
10.54m
34' 7"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Papantonakis, Jacob
SO
Venice
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
15
Davis, Zane
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
16
Tisdale, Zane
FR
Sarasota
8.68m
28' 5.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mendez, Sarah
SR
North Port
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
2
Ma, Kaijah
JR
Sarasota
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
3
James, Savannah
SR
Venice
10.54m
34' 7"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
4
St. Jean, Wildyana
JR
North Port
10.13m
33' 3"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
5
Coyle, Autumn
JR
North Port
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
6
Tarohocker, Alexa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
9.99m
32' 9.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Colombo, Janelle
SR
Venice
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
8
Wyles, Haven
FR
Sarasota
9.60m
31' 6"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
9
Van der Sommen, Samantha
SR
Lakewood Ranch
9.41m
30' 10.5"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
10
Ferguson, Ireland
SO
Venice
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
11
Crane, Isabella
SO
Venice
9.22m
30' 3"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
12
Keng, Makayla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
13
Gamble , Shaniya
JR
Sarasota
8.66m
28' 5"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
14
Scrimale, Sage
FR
Sarasota
8.42m
27' 7.5"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
15
Rogers, Kayla
JR
Riverdale
7.95m
26' 1"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jean-Denis, Marvin
JR
Gulf Coast
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
2
Cirise, Jerryson
SR
Lehigh
13.48m
44' 2.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3
Shrader, Thomas
SR
Venice
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Molketin, Austin
SR
Sarasota
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
5
Johnson, Jalen
SO
Sarasota
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Fraraccio, Michael
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.95m
42' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Cesar, Marc
SR
Riverdale
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
8
Toole, Luke
JR
Lakewood Ranch
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
9
Jenkins, Dylan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.52m
41' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
10
Chaney, Jake
JR
Lehigh
12.39m
40' 7.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Cassaway, Desavion
SO
Venice
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Porter, Justin
SR
Manatee
12.01m
39' 5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Larimet-Picciani, Gian
SO
North Port
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Pierre-Paul, Andy
JR
Gulf Coast
11.82m
38' 9.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey
SO
Riverdale
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
16
Padilla, Jesus
JR
Gulf Coast
11.48m
37' 8"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Atkinson, Kamdyn
SR
Gulf Coast
11.35m
37' 3"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
18
Gorden, Zion
JR
Gulf Coast
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
19
Alley, Zachary
SR
Riverdale
10.91m
35' 9.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
20
Smith, Dominic
JR
Riverdale
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
21
Jean Baptiste, Hubert
JR
Gulf Coast
10.73m
35' 2.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
22
Morales, Matthew
JR
North Port
10.71m
35' 1.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
23
Delk, Ayden
JR
Lakewood Ranch
10.70m
35' 1.25"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
24
Holtzman, Hendricks
FR
Gulf Coast
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
25
Mitchell, Joseph
SR
Sarasota
10.54m
34' 7"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
26
King, Logan
JR
North Port
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
27
Fletcher, Ya'Narris
SO
Lehigh
10.47m
34' 4.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
28
Venuto, Parker
SR
Lakewood Ranch
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
29
Takacs, Henry
FR
Gulf Coast
10.19m
33' 5.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
30
Lange, Daniel
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Riley
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11.99m
39' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Barclay, Tyniece
SO
Manatee
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
3
Tarohocker, Alexa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.37m
34' 0.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4
Fleming, Dariona
SR
Lehigh
10.21m
33' 6"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
5
Armer, Marisa
JR
Manatee
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
6
Winters, Jo
SO
Venice
8.77m
28' 9.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Hanley, Delaney
SO
North Port
8.62m
28' 3.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
8
Ayette, Audrey
SO
Venice
8.61m
28' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Hagopian, Gianna
JR
Lakewood Ranch
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
10
Marrero, Natalee
SO
North Port
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Bryant, Amy
SR
Gulf Coast
8.44m
27' 8.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Terrero, Samantha
FR
Gulf Coast
8.21m
26' 11.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
12
Amy, Bryant
JR
Gulf Coast
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Stokvis, Samantha
SR
Gulf Coast
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
15
Flaherty-Cohn, Kylie
SO
Venice
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Annefils, Emma
SO
Riverdale
7.97m
26' 1.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
17
Titen, Karla
JR
Riverdale
7.54m
24' 9"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
18
Otero, Olivia
JR
Gulf Coast
7.34m
24' 1"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
19
Batuman, Emily
JR
Gulf Coast
7.27m
23' 10.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
20
Vorbeck, Julia
FR
Manatee
7.26m
23' 10"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
21
Quiroz, Alexis
JR
Riverdale
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
22
Soler, Kayleigh
SO
North Port
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
23
Crowell, Cameron
SR
Lakewood Ranch
6.62m
21' 8.75"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
24
Carson, Madeline
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
6.50m
21' 4"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
25
Stroud, Jayden
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
6.32m
20' 9"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
26
Wojtaszek, Leah
FR
Sarasota
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
27
Formosa, Rachel
SR
Manatee
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
28
Bates, Alyssa
FR
Sarasota
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
29
Melzer, Jami
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
30
Nguyen, Alvina
JR
Riverdale
4.72m
15' 6"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre-Paul, Andy
JR
Gulf Coast
45.38m
148' 11"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Toole, Luke
JR
Lakewood Ranch
39.22m
128' 8"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
3
Morales, Matthew
JR
North Port
38.60m
126' 8"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Bernius, Hunter
SR
Sarasota
38.18m
125' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Molketin, Austin
SR
Sarasota
38.15m
125' 2"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Jenkins, Dylan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
37.32m
122' 5"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
7
Beebe, Jackson
JR
Gulf Coast
36.74m
120' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Gorden, Zion
JR
Gulf Coast
36.40m
119' 5"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
9
Cirise, Jerryson
SR
Lehigh
35.95m
117' 11"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
10
Lange, Daniel
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
35.82m
117' 6"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
11
Fraraccio, Michael
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
35.13m
115' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
King, Logan
JR
North Port
33.20m
108' 11"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Hudson, Zach
SO
Venice
33.20m
108' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Kaldany, Tyler
SO
Gulf Coast
32.90m
107' 11"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
15
Stavarz, Simon
SO
Venice
32.84m
107' 9"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Venuto, Parker
SR
Lakewood Ranch
31.45m
103' 2"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
17
Kobetitsch, Ryan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
31.21m
102' 5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
18
Friedli, William
FR
Sarasota
30.87m
101' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Forbis, Bennett
JR
Gulf Coast
30.50m
100' 1"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
20
Johnson, Jalen
SO
Sarasota
30.38m
99' 8"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
21
Cesar, Marc
SR
Riverdale
30.07m
98' 8"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
22
Meisner, Matthew
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
29.58m
97' 0"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
23
Pease, Nathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
29.55m
96' 11"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
24
Shephard, Camron
FR
Riverdale
29.53m
96' 10"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
25
Larimet-Picciani, Gian
SO
North Port
29.27m
96' 0"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
26
Hernandez-Jimenez, Mervyn
SR
Riverdale
28.60m
93' 10"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
27
Fletcher, Ya'Narris
SO
Lehigh
28.32m
92' 11"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
28
Mitchell, Joseph
SR
Sarasota
27.25m
89' 5"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
29
Shrader, Thomas
SR
Venice
26.74m
87' 9"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
30
Chaney, Jake
JR
Lehigh
26.33m
86' 5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stokvis, Samantha
SR
Gulf Coast
35.85m
117' 7"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Simmons, Riley
JR
Lakewood Ranch
34.84m
114' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
3
Fleming, Dariona
SR
Lehigh
34.36m
112' 9"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Tarohocker, Alexa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
33.22m
109' 0"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
5
Carson, Madeline
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
32.90m
107' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Bryant, Amy
SR
Gulf Coast
28.11m
92' 3"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Holman, Jordyn
JR
Gulf Coast
27.88m
91' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Amy, Bryant
JR
Gulf Coast
27.49m
90' 2"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
9
Barclay, Tyniece
SO
Manatee
27.30m
89' 7"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
10
Ayette, Audrey
SO
Venice
26.64m
87' 5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Soto-Arroyo, Andrea
SR
Manatee
25.10m
82' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Terrero, Samantha
FR
Gulf Coast
25.06m
82' 3"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
13
Thame, Jacqueline
SO
North Port
25.04m
82' 2"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Moleon, Celina
JR
North Port
24.17m
79' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Sanchez, Isabella
SR
Manatee
21.08m
69' 2"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
16
Hanley, Delaney
SO
North Port
20.63m
67' 8"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Hagopian, Gianna
JR
Lakewood Ranch
20.60m
67' 7"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
18
Wojtaszek, Leah
FR
Sarasota
19.58m
64' 3"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
19
Pendarvis, Kamy
JR
Riverdale
19.42m
63' 8"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
20
Titen, Karla
JR
Riverdale
18.95m
62' 2"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
21
Schafer, Kaitlyn
SR
Manatee
16.74m
54' 11"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
22
McNinch, Gracyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
15.74m
51' 8"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
23
Quiroz, Alexis
JR
Riverdale
14.90m
48' 11"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
24
Lame, Annie
JR
Gulf Coast
14.50m
47' 7"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
25
Melzer, Jami
SR
Lakewood Ranch
13.69m
44' 11"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
26
Meredith, Abigail
FR
Riverdale
13.40m
43' 11"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
27
Colombo, Janelle
SR
Venice
12.66m
41' 6"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
28
Bates, Alyssa
FR
Sarasota
12.42m
40' 9"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
29
Zeppi, Isabella
SR
Manatee
11.20m
36' 9"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
30
Nguyen, Alvina
JR
Riverdale
10.49m
34' 5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crawford, Cameron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
44.09m
144' 8"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Venuto, Parker
SR
Lakewood Ranch
42.35m
138' 11"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Hudson, Zach
SO
Venice
40.80m
133' 10"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Larimet-Picciani, Gian
SO
North Port
40.32m
132' 3"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Kobetitsch, Ryan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
38.76m
127' 2"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Lange, Daniel
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
38.72m
127' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Weiman, Jake
JR
Venice
38.30m
125' 8"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
8
Carter, Denzel
JR
Gulf Coast
38.10m
125' 0"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
9
Wood, Blake
JR
Lakewood Ranch
37.50m
123' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
10
Sweiderk, Calvin
JR
Venice
37.29m
122' 4"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
11
Toole, Luke
JR
Lakewood Ranch
37.27m
122' 3"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
12
Morales, Matthew
JR
North Port
35.82m
117' 6"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
13
Heckler, Thomas
SO
Manatee
35.30m
115' 10"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
14
Meisner, Matthew
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
34.32m
112' 7"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Jenkins, Dylan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
33.50m
109' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Shoplack, Brendan
SO
Gulf Coast
32.44m
106' 5"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
17
Fleece, Colin
JR
Manatee
31.36m
102' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
18
Roland, Carson
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
30.49m
100' 0"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
19
Forbis, Bennett
JR
Gulf Coast
29.60m
97' 1"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
20
Alley, Zachary
SR
Riverdale
27.69m
90' 10"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
21
Scofield, Riley
FR
Lakewood Ranch
27.25m
89' 5"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
22
Howard, Johnathan
SR
Riverdale
25.18m
82' 7"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
23
Pierre-Paul, Andy
JR
Gulf Coast
23.66m
77' 7"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
24
Garcia, Christian
JR
North Port
21.39m
70' 2"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
25
Williams, David
SO
Venice
21.00m
68' 11"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
25
Lespasio, Paul
SO
Manatee
21.00m
68' 11"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
27
Vigus, Aiden
FR
North Port
19.69m
64' 7"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
28
Huckleberry, Curtis
FR
Sarasota
16.98m
55' 8"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moleon, Celina
JR
North Port
69.30m
227' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Flaherty-Cohn, Kylie
SO
Venice
32.92m
108' 0"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
3
Tarohocker, Alexa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
32.90m
107' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Tippman, Jacey
JR
Venice
32.64m
107' 1"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Valery, Amelia
JR
Venice
26.75m
87' 9"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Armer, Marisa
JR
Manatee
26.31m
86' 4"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
7
Hagopian, Gianna
JR
Lakewood Ranch
25.58m
83' 11"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Shriver, Tessa
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
22.48m
73' 9"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
9
McNinch, Gracyn
FR
Lakewood Ranch
21.60m
70' 10"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
10
Procopio, Capri
SR
Sarasota
20.79m
68' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Thame, Jacqueline
SO
North Port
20.76m
68' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Stokvis, Samantha
SR
Gulf Coast
19.93m
65' 5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
13
Melzer, Jami
SR
Lakewood Ranch
19.15m
62' 10"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
14
Larson, Lisa
SR
Sarasota
18.18m
59' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Carson, Madeline
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
16.68m
54' 9"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Terrero, Samantha
FR
Gulf Coast
16.03m
52' 7"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
17
Clark, Kathryn
SO
Lakewood Ranch
15.39m
50' 6"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
18
Adamanski, Savannah
SO
Gulf Coast
14.39m
47' 2"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Robinson, Jalanza
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
14.36m
47' 1"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
20
Meredith, Abigail
FR
Riverdale
10.85m
35' 7"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020